sportsregions
Envie de participer ?
05/05/24
ARON A 0 1 LOUVERNE B
20/04/24
FC DU CRAONNAIS 3 3 ENT U17 A
ENT ERNEE JUV B 0 4 ENT U15
GR DE L'OSCENCE A 6 3 ENT U13 B
18/04/24
US ARON FUTSAL 8 9 BONCHAMP A
14/04/24
ARON A 4 0 ERNEE B
VAUDAIGU A 1 0 ARON B
ARON C 1 3 GRAZAY B
ENT V LA BAZOGE ST FRAIMBAULT 1 6 ENT VETERANS MARCILLE ARON
13/04/24
ENT U17 A 1 4 GR HAUT ANJOU A
ENT U15 0 7 GORRON A
ENT ERNNE JUV B 0 3 ENT U17B
07/04/24
MERAL COSSE B 1 4 ARON A
ST CYR EN PAIL A 3 0 ARON C
ARON B 3 2 STE GEMMES SPORT A
ENT MARCILLE ARON V 3 3 LOUVERNE LA CHAPELLEerne
06/04/24
LE BOURNY U17 2 2 ENT U17 A
ENT U17B 0 3 MAYENNE B
ENT AMBRIERES B 1 6 ENT U15
ENT U13A 4 2 ST BERTHEVIN A
ENT U13C 3 3 MAYENNE C
ENT U13 B 3 2 BAS MAINE D
01/04/24
ARON A 2 3 L'HUISSERIE A
CHEMAZE B 1 1 ARON B
US LAVAL 4 0 ENT U17A
ARON C 0 3 MARCILLE LA CHAPELLE B
31/03/24
ENT VETERANS 3 0 LASSAY LE HORPS
30/03/24
ENT U13B 4 1 ENT ERNEE JUVE
MAYENNE 17 B 0 4 ENT U17 A
MAYENNE A 7 2 ENT U13A
ENT PRE EN PAIL B 5 4 ENT U13C
28/03/24
US ARON FUTSAL 5 4 LE BOURNY
24/03/24
ARON A 2 3 ST DENIS D'ANJOU A
MARCILLE LA CHAPELLE 1 0 ARON B
ARON C 5 0 LOUPFOUGERES A
ST GEORGES BUTTAVENT 4 3 ENT VETERANS MARCILLE ARON
23/03/24
ENT U17A 4 2 ERNEE JUVE A
GJ BAS MAINE 6 1 ENT U17B
ENT U15 0 2 ENT VOLTIGEUR CONTEST
ENT U13B 3 2 MAYENNE D
ENT U13C 2 3 STE GEMMES A
ENT U13 A 1 1 GJ HAUT ANJOU
17/03/24
GORRON A 0 1 ARON A
ARON B 1 1 FC AISNES B
FC AISNES C 6 2 US ARON C
ENT VETERANS 4 4 ST JEAN LA BACO
16/03/24
GJ LACA 1 8 1 ENT U17 A
ENT U17B 0 3 GJ OBSENCE
FC AISNES B 0 7 ENT U15
14/03/24
ST JEAN LA BACO 6 3 US ARON FUTSAL
10/03/24
US ARON A 1 3 LE BOURNY B
ARON C 4 0 VAUDAIGU B
LASSAY LE HORPS C 1 2 ARON B
09/03/24
ENT L'HUISSERIE NUILLEE ZN 6 2 ENT U17A
ENT U17B 0 3 FC AISNES U17
AMBRIERES CIGNE B 1 5 ENT U13B
ENT U13C 3 0 VAUDAIGU ST GERMAIN B
ENT U13 A 2 3 CHANGE U13A
03/03/24
ARON B 1 1 FC AISNES B
29/02/24
US ARON FUTSAL 6 4 FC AISNES
23/02/24
BAZOUGERS B 20 2 US ARON FUTSAL
18/02/24
LE BOURGNEUF A 3 0 US ARON A
ARON B 1 1 GRAZAY A
ST GERMAIN VALLEE B 0 11 US ARON C
ENT VETERANS 5 0 PRE EN PAIL V
17/02/24
PAYS DE JUHEL B 0 3 ENT U13 C
ENT U17A 3 2 GR HBG A
GR LACA B 7 1 ENT U17 B
ENT U15 2 2 ENT LANDIVY U15
ENT U13B 1 0 ENT U13 B LANDIVY
STADE LAVALLOIS 1 1 ENT U13 A
08/02/24
ARON FUTSAL 1 10 AMBRIERS CIGNE
04/02/24
ARGENTRE 4 4 ENT VET MARCILLE ARON
03/02/24
ENT U17 A 3 2 ENT DE LA JOUANNE
ENT VAUDAIGU 3 2 ENT U15
29/01/24
CRAON 3 0 US ARON FUTSAL
28/01/24
ST BERTHEVIN B 1 2 ARON A
LE BOURNY V 2 0 ENT MARCILLE ARON V
27/01/24
ARON B 5 1 CHANTRIGNE B
ENT LASSAY LE HORPS B 1 3 ENT U13C
PRE EN PAIL B 1 0 ARON C
GJ PAYS DE CHATEAU GONTIERj 0 2 ENT U13A
21/01/24
LOUVERNE B 2 0 ARON A
GRAZAY B 1 3 ARON C
L'HUISSERIE 9 0 MARCILLE ARON V
18/01/24
ARON FUTSAL 4 8 ST JEAN FUTSAL
14/01/24
ARON B 2 1 VOUTRE B
MARCILLE ARON V 6 2 ST FRAIMBAULT LA BAZOGE V
13/01/24
BAS MAINE D 0 3 U13B
STADE MAYENNAIS C 1 1 ENT U13 C
ST BERTHEVIN U13A 1 2 ENT U13A
11/01/24
US ARON FUTSAL 10 5 FC CHATEAU GONTIER
21/12/23
US ARON FUTSAL 6 5 MAYENNE MAREAU
17/12/23
ARON B 0 2 VAUDAIGU A
ARON A 0 0 AHUILLE A
ENT ST JEAN LA BACO V 0 3 ENT MARCILLE ARON V
16/12/23
ENT U17 5 1 ENT DE L'AISNES
ENT U15 B 4 2 GJ BAS MAINE
ENT U13 C 2 2 ENT PRE EN PAIL B
ENT U13 A 2 2 STADE MAYENNAIS A